DKSCORE
Leo Lagna

Enehielm Crisaf

March 24, 1954 · Helsinki, Uusimaa
9views
Moon Sign
Scorpio
Sun Sign
Pisces
Ascendant
Leo
Nakshatra
Anuradha
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Moon / Saturn / Sun · Sep 2026 – Oct 2026
ArtLife Path 1Destiny Number 6Soul Number 9Personality Number 6Kabbalah Number 1Birth Number 6
Biography

Who is Enehielm Crisaf?

Finnish artist, painter. Link to Wikipedia biography

Which Raj Yogas are in Enehielm Crisaf's birth chart?

3 FOUND

Enehielm Crisaf's chart shows 3 Raj Yogas, including Ruchaka Yoga, Gaja Kesari Yoga, Chandra-Mangala Yoga.

Planetary Combinations

Which dasha is Enehielm Crisaf running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Enehielm Crisaf is currently in the Moon mahadasha, running from Sep 4, 2026 to Oct 3, 2026.

PREVIOUSMay 29, 2026 - Sep 4, 2026
Moon / Saturn / Venus
NOWSep 4, 2026 - Oct 3, 2026
Moon / Saturn / Sun
NEXTOct 3, 2026 - Nov 20, 2026
Moon / Saturn / Moon

What do Enehielm Crisaf's numerology numbers say?

Enehielm Crisaf's core numbers are Life Path 1, Destiny 6, Soul Urge 9, Personality 6, Kabbalah Number 1, Birth 6.

Life Path
1

Chaldean Life Path 1 is the path of the Sun—independence, initiative, and leadership. It indicates self-made growth and lessons in confident direction.

Destiny
6

Chaldean Destiny 6 indicates service and harmony as your expression. It supports counseling, teaching, design, healing, and community responsibility.

Soul Urge
9

Chaldean Soul 9 desires purpose and compassion. It seeks to serve, forgive, and complete cycles with wisdom.

Personality
6

Chaldean Personality 6 appears caring, responsible, and protective. Others often see harmony-making and relationship commitment.

Kabbalah Number
1

Kabbalah Number 1 reflects an inner spiritual code of initiative and self-direction. It supports willpower, clarity, and a strong identity path.

Birth
6

Discover Birth Number 6 in Vedic astrology: core traits, love life, career paths, and remedies to balance karma and unlock success through mindful choices.

?

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about this profile's Vedic astrology, birth chart, and numerology — answered by our astrologers.

Where and when was Enehielm Crisaf born?

Enehielm Crisaf was born on March 24, 1954, in Helsinki, Finland. This birth date places her under the fiery Aries sun in Western astrology, while her Vedic chart opens with a Pisces sun sign and a powerful Leo ascendant. Helsinki's northern cultural environment, combined with these dynamic chart placements, sets the stage for a personality shaped by both artistic sensitivity and bold leadership energy.

What does Enehielm Crisaf's birth chart reveal about her spiritual drives and deeper life purpose?

Enehielm Crisaf's chart carries a Soul Number 9, which in numerology points to a deeply humanitarian and spiritually oriented inner life. Her Vedic Pisces sun reinforces a compassionate, transcendent quality, while the presence of Gaja Kesari Yoga in her chart suggests wisdom and a calling toward meaningful contribution. Together these influences describe someone whose deeper purpose is intertwined with serving others and pursuing higher ideals through creative or artistic channels.

What is Enehielm Crisaf's Janma Rashi, and what does it say about her emotional nature?

Enehielm Crisaf's Janma Rashi, or Vedic moon sign, is Scorpio. In Vedic astrology, a Scorpio moon bestows intense emotional depth, sharp intuition, and remarkable resilience. Enehielm Crisaf's chart amplifies this further through Chandra-Mangala Yoga, a powerful combination of the moon and Mars that adds drive, passion, and the ability to transform challenges into strength, making her emotionally tenacious and fiercely purposeful.

How does Enehielm Crisaf's astrology chart define her core personality and greatest strengths?

Enehielm Crisaf's personality is shaped by a Leo ascendant that projects natural charisma, dignity, and creative authority. Her chart features the rare Ruchaka Yoga, formed by a strong Mars, which grants courage, physical vitality, and leadership. The Destiny Number 6 and Personality Number 6 further indicate a nurturing, harmonious nature with a gift for art and relationships. Together these placements describe a woman who leads with heart, creativity, and unwavering conviction.

Which Western zodiac sun sign does Enehielm Crisaf belong to, and how does it shape her?

Enehielm Crisaf is an Aries in Western tropical astrology, born on March 24, 1954. Aries is the first sign of the zodiac, ruled by Mars, and it infuses Enehielm Crisaf with pioneering energy, boldness, and a strong desire to initiate and lead. This Aries drive is beautifully complemented by her Leo ascendant and the powerful Ruchaka Yoga in her Vedic chart, reinforcing her identity as someone who moves forward with confidence and originality.

What does Enehielm Crisaf's Life Path Number 1 reveal about her numerological blueprint?

Enehielm Crisaf carries a Life Path Number 1 in numerology, the number of the pioneer and independent trailblazer. This number reveals a soul meant to forge her own path, lead by example, and express individuality with courage. Combined with her Kabbalah Number 1 and the fiery Aries-Leo combination in her astrology chart, the Life Path 1 reinforces Enehielm Crisaf's innate drive to stand at the forefront, whether in artistic pursuits or any arena she chooses to enter.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.