DKSCORE
Libra Lagna

Coret Christophe

August 20, 1960 · Saint-Raphael, Provence-Alpes-Cote d-Azur
13views
Moon Sign
Cancer
Sun Sign
Leo
Ascendant
Libra
Nakshatra
Pushya
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Mars / Rahu / Jupiter · May 2026 – Jul 2026
SportsLife Path 8Destiny Number 1Soul Number 7Personality Number 3Kabbalah Number 11Birth Number 2
Biography

Who is Coret Christophe?

French race horse jockey, driver.

Which planetary combinations are in Coret Christophe's birth chart?

2 FOUND

Coret Christophe's chart shows 2 challenging combinations.

Planetary Combinations

Which dasha is Coret Christophe running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Coret Christophe is currently in the Mars mahadasha, running from May 13, 2026 to Jul 3, 2026.

PREVIOUSMar 16, 2026 - May 13, 2026
Mars / Rahu / Rahu
NOWMay 13, 2026 - Jul 3, 2026
Mars / Rahu / Jupiter
NEXTJul 3, 2026 - Sep 3, 2026
Mars / Rahu / Saturn

What do Coret Christophe's numerology numbers say?

Coret Christophe's core numbers are Life Path 8, Destiny 1, Soul Urge 7, Personality 3, Kabbalah Number 11, Birth 2.

Life Path
8

Chaldean Life Path 8 is Saturnian—authority, ambition, and material mastery. It indicates leadership with discipline, ethics, and long-term planning.

Destiny
1

Chaldean Destiny 1 indicates a leadership life-expression—initiative, courage, and independence. It supports roles where you create direction and command outcomes.

Soul Urge
7

Chaldean Soul 7 desires truth and depth. It seeks learning, solitude, spiritual growth, and refined understanding.

Personality
3

Chaldean Personality 3 appears expressive, social, and creative. Others often see charm, optimism, and communication skills.

Kabbalah Number
11

Kabbalah Number 11 reflects a heightened spiritual code of intuition and illumination. It supports inspired guidance when grounded and balanced.

Birth
2

Discover Birth Number 2 in Vedic astrology: personality traits, compatibility, career insights, and destiny patterns in a comprehensive numerology guide.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.